Statystyki

Statystyki

Podsumowanie służenia

Najlepszy lektor

Styczeń:
  1. Mateusz Najzer – 73 pkt
  2. Łukasz Worek – 70 pkt
  3. Filip Hutyra – 49 pkt
    Sebastian Wydra – 49 pkt
Luty:
  1. Łukasz Worek – 101 pkt
  2. Mateusz Najzer – 83 pkt
  3. Mateusz Dadak – 74 pkt
Marzec:
  1. Łukasz Worek – 109 pkt
  2. Mateusz Najzer – 96 pkt
  3. Mateusz Dadak – 93 pkt
Kwiecień:
  1. Łukasz Worek – 171 pkt
  2. Mateusz Najzer – 112 pkt
  3. Filip Hutyra – 91 pkt

Najlepszy ministrant

Styczeń:
  1. Jakub Kocoń – 96 pkt
  2. Krzysztof Bryja – 53 pkt
  3. Krzysztof Pieczarka – 50 pkt
Luty:
  1. Michał Kuś – 105 pkt
  2. Jakub Kocoń – 87 pkt
  3. Krzysztof Bryja – 77 pkt
Marzec:
  1. Jakub Kocoń – 147 pkt
  2. Michał Kuś -141 pkt
  3. Krystian Harmata – 126 pkt
Kwiecień:
  1. Michał Kuś – 137 pkt
  2. Jakub Chowaniec – 123 pkt
  3. Jakub Kocoń – 113 pkt

Tabela za marzec

Nazwisko i Imię Marzec
Kocoń Jakub 147
Kuś Michał 141
Harmata Krystian 126
Worek Łukasz 109
Dadak Sebastian 99
Najzer Mateusz 96
Kubica Mateusz 94
Dadak Mateusz 93
Bryja Krzysztof 88
Ficoń Jakub 85
Hutyra Filip 82
Wydra Sebastian 80
Chowaniec Jakub 79
Dziedzic Kacper 73
Klimas Dominik 73
Ficoń Filip 70
Harmata Dawid 70
Motyka Sebastian 64
Pieczarka Krzysztof 62
Jonkisz Kacer 61
Iwanek Jakub 56
Lach Jakub 54
Harmata Gracjan 51
Biela Dominik 48
Wróbel Jan 44
Latasiewicz Miłosz 38
Łabaj Patryk 37
Łabaj Tomasz 37
Gardas Seweryn 33
Golec Krzysztof 29
Haręża Kacper 29
Zoń Miłosz 29
Biernat Hubert 27
Szczotka Barek 25
Szczotka Łukasz 25
Paciorek Tomasz 24
Kocoń Patryk 22
Drozdek Jakub 20
Drozdek Szymon 20
Opalony Jakub 20
Paciorek Marcin 20
Stasiniewicz Artur 7
Bańka Miłosz 2

Tabela za kwiecień

Nazwisko i Imię Kwiecień
Worek Łukasz 171
Kuś Michał 137
Chowaniec Jakub 123
Kocoń Jakub 113
Najzer Mateusz 112
Bryja Krzysztof 106
Hutyra Filip 91
Dadak Mateusz 89
Wydra Sebastian 85
Ficoń Jakub 84
Dadak Sebastian 82
Ficoń Filip 82
Lach Jakub 79
Wróbel Jan 78
Dziedzic Kacper 76
Motyka Sebastian 75
Kubica Mateusz 74
Klimas Dominik 71
Pieczarka Krzysztof 71
Harmata Krystian 70
Drozdek Jakub 51
Drozdek Szymon 51
Harmata Dawid 48
Kocoń Patryk 48
Paciorek Tomasz 46
Biela Dominik 43
Łabaj Patryk 40
Łabaj Tomasz 40
Paciorek Marcin 39
Jonkisz Kacer 32
Rybarski Jakub 28
Biernat Hubert 23
Stasiniewicz Artur 21
Szczotka Barek 20
Szczotka Łukasz 20
Gardas Seweryn 17
Bańka Miłosz 17
Iwanek Jakub 10
Zoń Miłosz 9
Harmata Gracjan 6
Opalony Jakub 5
Latasiewicz Miłosz 0
Golec Krzysztof 0
Haręża Kacper 0

Comments are closed.